Position Time Name Club Age Cat Age Cat Pos
166:31:00James BoltonWoodstock HarriersV401
269:15:00Paul FernandezAbingdon AcSM1
371:30:00Jonathan CornishWhite Horse HarriersSM2
472:52:00David CantwellWoodstock HarriersV402
573:02:00Tegid JonesWitney RrSM3
674:55:00Graham HopeKidlington RcSM4
775:50:00Richard SkilbeckHeadington RrV403
876:22:00Justin YoungWitney RrSM5
976:39:00Kevin GameWoodstock HarriersSM6
1077:26:00Paul JegouWhite Horse HarriersSM7
1178:00:00Mark DilksKidlington RcSM8
1278:10:00Sean WilsonVale Of AylesburySM9
1378:15:00Simon PritchardBanbury HarriersV404
1478:30:00Nick O'DohertyAbingdon AcV405
1578:32:00Chris CammishUnattachedSM10
1678:37:00Rob WebsterOxford CityV406
1778:58:00Richard WalshBlack Pear JoggersSM11
1879:19:00Shaun O'GormanAlchester RcV407
1979:25:00Pearce PhillipsBearbrook RunnersV408
2079:33:00Alan ReynoldsWitney RrV501
2179:53:00Nigel GroveUnattachedV409
2280:02:00Edward KayWitney RrSM12
2380:19:00Rachel MasserWoodstock HarriersV351
2480:21:00Jon BurgessAlchester RcV502
2581:04:00Jennifer McbainAlchester RcV352
2681:33:00Adrian WeeksAlchester RcSM13
2781:39:00Ian LambournWhite Horse HarriersV503
2882:13:00Graham BridgesEynsham RrV4010
2983:22:00Jessica BruceHeadington RrSL1
3083:33:00Andrew GleesonOxford CityV4011
3183:39:00Jessica WebbWoodstock HarriersSL2
3283:49:00Kevin HennevvyWitney RrSM14
3385:23:00Nicholas HamiltonAbingdon AcV504
3485:31:00Samantha UsherAlchester RcV353
3585:35:00Tim KellyVets AcV505
3686:22:00Julian MooreAbingdon AcV4012
3786:46:00Jon ChildsSpringfield StridersSM15
3886:48:00Siddiq KhanHeadington RrSM16
3987:07:00Katy YoungUnattachedSL3
4087:11:00Grant HunterWitney RrV506
4187:20:00William BlythUnattachedV4013
4287:24:00Robin ArkellUnattachedV4014
4387:38:00Aden HarveyWhite Horse HarriersSM17
4487:50:00James FinniganKidlington RcSM18
4588:11:00Jim StewartWoodstock HarriersV4015
4688:16:00Hans EdwardsUnattachedV4016
4788:42:00Michael DaviesHeadington RrV507
4889:08:00Rebecca CampbellUnattachedSL4
4989:17:00James MossKidlington RcV4017
5089:47:00Simon GurneyShenley StridersV4018
5190:25:00Adrienne HopkinsHeadington RrV354
5290:56:00Andy ChurchWitney RrV4019
5391:07:00Michael WiseWitney RrSM19
5491:41:00Clive SlatorHeadington RrV508
5592:02:00Rebecca SheppardBrackley And District RcSL5
5692:04:00Paul BrackettWoodstock HarriersV509
5792:28:00James WebbAbingdon AcSM20
5892:30:00Darren NicholCherwell RunnersV4020
5992:37:00Alex SmithHeadington RrV4021
6093:14:00James WigmoreAbingdon AcV601
6193:21:00David CoatesCherwell RunnersV602
6293:34:00Arthur WaltonHeadington RrSM21
6393:40:00Richard LawranceUnattachedV4022
6493:45:00Sally HowardWitney RrV355
6593:51:00Paul BrameHeadington RrV4023
6693:59:00Denise BridgesEynsham RrV356
6794:29:00Tom ClarkeAbingdon AcV4024
6894:36:00Martin GouldElmbridge RrcV4025
6994:39:00Emma CroftHeadington RrSL6
7094:47:00Kate WilliamsonEynsham RrV651
7195:02:00Andrew SutherlandUnattachedV4026
7295:13:00Toby CartwrightBrackley And District RcSM22
7395:50:00John GreenhillKidlington RcV5010
7495:55:00Gemma FerrierEynsham RrV357
7596:39:00Alan RobertsVale Of AylesburyV4027
7696:56:00Cyrus MowerWoodstock HarriersV4028
7797:12:00Kate EvansSpa StridersV451
7897:19:00David SpackmanGloucestershire AcV603
7997:21:00David CrosthwaiteUnattachedV4029
8097:55:00Lucy GettinsComptonV452
8198:14:00Simon ProcterHeadington RrSM23
8298:14:00Thomas Procter-LeggHeadington RrSM24
8398:41:00Ulen NealeHeadington RrV4030
8499:01:00Jim WhelanWitney RrV5011
8599:07:00Stephen EvinsKidlington RcSM25
8699:19:00David JamiesonAlchester RcV5012
8799:28:00Neil DaviesUnattachedV5013
8899:37:00Tim MeanHeadington RrSM26
8999:41:00Ben WatsonAbingdon AcSM27
9099:44:00Sue TorranceBrackley And District RcV453
9199:47:00Mike KirbyUnattachedV5014
92100:00:00James VarneyUnattachedSM28
93100:29:00Suzie SheehyWhite Horse HarriersSL7
94100:35:00Ken ChardWitney RrV5015
95100:38:00Richard PalmerUnattachedV4031
96101:17:00Tim WilliamsVegan Runners UkV4032
97101:43:00Helen FrenchCherwell RunnersV454
98101:48:00Christopher MilesWitney RrSM29
99101:53:00David SawyerHeadington RrV5016
100102:00:00Andrew SmithHeadington RrSM30
101102:04:00Alison BarryHeadington RrV455
102102:38:00Caroline KeenUnattachedV358
103102:41:00Katy BlackWitney RrSL8
104102:43:00Simon TappendenBrackley And District RcV4033
105102:48:00Ian ReesWhite Horse HarriersV5017
106102:55:00Graham WigginsWhite Horse HarriersSM31
107102:58:00Lisa ClarkeWoodstock HarriersV359
108103:08:00Heather SmithWitney RrV456
109103:11:00David LovellRedhill District Royal MailV5018
110103:37:00Michael SearchKidlington RcV604
111103:43:00Andrew GarnerAbingdon AcV5019
112104:08:00Rob CoomberUnattachedV4034
113104:41:00James BoydUnattachedV4035
114105:02:00Emily SchmidtEaling Eagles RcSL9
115105:05:00Tessa HowlettUnattachedV3510
116105:20:00Liz AshdowneWoodstock HarriersSL10
117106:38:00Keith MorganWitney RrV605
118106:40:00Sonnie JaneWoodstock HarriersSM32
119107:25:00M SpenceleyBrackley And District RcV4036
120107:51:00Andrew SulleyHeadington RrV4037
121107:53:00Rachel BennettWhite Horse HarriersV3511
122108:45:00Deborah SouthgateAngel Running ClubV551
123108:56:00Mark Macintosh-WatsonUnattachedSM33
124109:19:00Rachael BowlesAlchester RcV3512
125109:51:00Christopher ServiceW4 HarriersSM34
126109:56:00Anita JamesHeadington RrV457
127109:59:00Darren CassidyUnattachedSM35
128110:03:00Karen JenkinsWoodstock HarriersV458
129110:10:00Simon NealeUnattachedSM36
130110:12:00Mark GrothUnattachedV4038
131110:24:00Valerie Berryman-BousquetWoodstock HarriersV3513
132110:45:00L SpenceleyBrackley And District RcV3514
133111:37:00Helen HeadKidlington RcV3515
134111:42:00David BarronHeadington RrV5020
135111:54:00Guy WaltonUnattachedSM37
136112:04:00Lewis SigsworthWitney RrSM38
137112:16:00Cath HawleyBrackley And District RcV3516
138112:16:00Paul GrimsdaleOxford CityV5021
139112:17:00Gina LodowskiAbingdon AcV459
140113:04:00Patricia WilsonAbingdon AcV552
141113:12:00Brad BlackUnattachedSM39
142113:36:00Jon WigginsUnattachedSM40
143114:32:00Rose ToddHeadington RrV553
144115:04:00Noel BlatchfordAbingdon AcV652
145115:36:00Rachel WalshHeadington RrSL11
146116:02:00Nigel LambertAlchester RcV701
147116:44:00Asim MunirUnattachedSM41
148116:54:00Alexander KingUnattachedSM42
149117:02:00Ray LainsburyUnattachedV5022
150117:03:00Phil RoseUnattachedV5023
151117:03:00Kelly LainsburyWitney RrSL12
152117:40:00Rachel DaviesUnattachedSL13
153117:57:00Emma NelsonAlchester RcSL14
154118:03:00Suzanne TaylorAdderbury RcV3517
155118:09:00Rebecca BazleyUnattachedSL15
156118:30:00James GoodgameWimbledon WindmilersV4039
157120:05:00Alan ColdicottStratford AcV5024
158120:17:00Colin HancoxUnattachedV5025
159122:14:00Bea PavlovicBratV4510
160122:49:00Paul StevensBrackley And District RcV5026
161124:06:00Nick TremeerMarlow StridersV5027
162124:29:00Clifford PentonAbingdon AcV4040
163124:33:00David WorsleyShenley StridersV606
164125:16:00Francesa EvansUnattachedSL16
165126:29:00Ken VarneyUnattachedV5028
166128:34:00Helen SmithAbingdon AcSL17
167130:05:00Alastair MccollUnattachedSM43
168131:19:00Anton AndersonUnattachedV5029
169135:53:00John ButlerStratford AcV607
170139:25:00Paula GurneyShenley StridersV4511
171143:38:00Gillian WarsonAlchester RcV4512